KudoZ home » Dutch to German » Finance (general)

cumulatief samengestelde vergoeding

German translation: Gesamtvergütung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:cumulatief samengestelde vergoeding
German translation:Gesamtvergütung
Entered by: Judith Lang

11:09 Mar 8, 2007
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Finance (general) / commanditaire vennootschapsakte
Dutch term or phrase: cumulatief samengestelde vergoeding
Context:
"vervolgens ontvangen de Commanditaire Vennoten een *cumulatief samengestelde vergoeding* van 7% op jaarbasis over het door hen geïnvesteerde kapitaal"
Judith Lang
Gesamtvergütung
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Hans G. Liepert
Switzerland
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Gesamtvergütung
Hans G. Liepert
1mit Zinseszins verzinste Vergütung
Susanne Bittner


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Gesamtvergütung


Explanation:
.

Hans G. Liepert
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 227
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  WIDIC
4 mins
  -> danke

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
mit Zinseszins verzinste Vergütung


Explanation:
Vermute ich mal.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 57 Min. (2007-03-08 12:06:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Wobei ich wohl unbewusst an ,samengestelde rente' gedacht habe.

Susanne Bittner
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 107