KudoZ home » Dutch to German » Law (general)

opgericht BIJ AKTE VAN

German translation: gegründet mit Urkunde vom


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:opgericht BIJ AKTE VAN
German translation:gegründet mit Urkunde vom
Entered by: Emma Rault

12:17 Feb 12, 2009
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Dutch term or phrase: opgericht BIJ AKTE VAN
opgericht bij akte van [datum]
Emma Rault
United Kingdom
gegründet mit Urkunde vom
Explanation:
etwas mehr Kontext ist immer hilfreich, z.B. was hier "opgericht" wurde...
Selected response from:

Marian Pyritz
Germany
Grading comment
Super, danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2gegründet mit Urkunde vom
Marian Pyritz
3errichtet durch öffentliche Urkunde vomCzitron Michel
Summary of reference entries provided
Eintrag in anderer Sprachrichtung
Susanne Bittner

  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
opgericht bij akte van
gegründet mit Urkunde vom


Explanation:
etwas mehr Kontext ist immer hilfreich, z.B. was hier "opgericht" wurde...

Marian Pyritz
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 660
Grading comment
Super, danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hans G. Liepert
42 mins

agree  Thomas Kozinowski
19 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
errichtet durch öffentliche Urkunde vom


Explanation:
.

Czitron Michel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4




Reference comments


1 hr
Reference: Eintrag in anderer Sprachrichtung

Reference information:
Im folgenden Eintrag auch mittels, kraft Urkunde


    Reference: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/spanish_to_german/law_patents/4938...
Susanne Bittner
Netherlands
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 277