KudoZ home » Dutch to German » Law/Patents

aanleg

German translation: Gericht erster Instanz


07:27 Mar 13, 2002
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Dutch term or phrase: aanleg
Rechtbank van Eerste Aanleg
adosanis
German translation:Gericht erster Instanz
Explanation:
siehe Ref.

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Erste Instanz
Madeleine van Zanten
4Gericht erster InstanzSerge L


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Erste Instanz


Explanation:
--

Madeleine van Zanten
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kathi Stock
38 mins

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gericht erster Instanz


Explanation:
siehe Ref.

Serge L.


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/cj/de/index.htm
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 194