KudoZ home » Dutch to German » Psychology

visie ontwikkelen

German translation: ideen entwickeln


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:visie ontwikkelen
German translation:ideen entwickeln
Entered by: Gisela Germann

06:30 Jun 22, 2005
Dutch to German translations [Non-PRO]
Psychology
Dutch term or phrase: visie ontwikkelen
Bij het ontwikkelen van visie ontwikkelen spelen conceptueel denken, omgevingsbewustzijn, oordeelsvorming en de intelligentie een belangrijke rol.

Is tevens ook een titel van een hoofdstuk en komt vaker wel als begrip voor. Had eigenlijk ook in aanhalingstekens moeten staan.
Gisela Germann
Germany
ideen entwickeln
Explanation:
ideen entwickeln
Selected response from:

My Wordblocks
Belgium
Grading comment
danke
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Visionsentwürfe
ahartje
3ideen entwickeln
My Wordblocks


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ideen entwickeln


Explanation:
ideen entwickeln

My Wordblocks
Belgium
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in DutchDutch
Grading comment
danke

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Visionsentwürfe


Explanation:
z.B.
http://www.ejh.de/seiten/02_themen/212_jugendarbeit/212gross...

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (2): Marian Pyritz, ahartje