KudoZ home » Dutch to German » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Artikelsgewijs

German translation: Artikelverzeichnis/-liste


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:Artikelsgewijs
German translation:Artikelverzeichnis/-liste
Entered by: ahartje

11:27 Jul 21, 2005
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Dutch term or phrase: Artikelsgewijs
Überschrift
WIDIC
Germany
Artikelverzeichnis/-liste
Explanation:
Sinngemäß als Überschrift.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
This was most useful!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Artikel für Artikel
Marian Pyritz
4Artikelverzeichnis/-liste
ahartje


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Artikel für Artikel


Explanation:
auch: artikelweise

Marian Pyritz
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 105

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxSaifa
52 mins

agree  My Wordblocks
3 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Artikelverzeichnis/-liste


Explanation:
Sinngemäß als Überschrift.

ahartje
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 55
Grading comment
This was most useful!