KudoZ home » Dutch to Italian » Law (general)

aanleggende partij

Italian translation: parte attrice (attore)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:aanleggende partij
Italian translation:parte attrice (attore)
Entered by: Diana Cossato

21:47 Feb 13, 2007
Dutch to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Dutch term or phrase: aanleggende partij
Conferimento di mandato legale.
Mi sapete dire come si chiama in italiano? Grazie mille

Diana
Diana Cossato
Belgium
parte attrice
Explanation:
è un sinonimo di eiser (es)
Selected response from:

Aquilone
Grading comment
perfetto grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1parte attriceAquilone
3parte ricorrente
Sherefedin MUSTAFA


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
parte ricorrente


Explanation:
Credo sia questo.

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 41

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
parte attrice


Explanation:
è un sinonimo di eiser (es)


Aquilone
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 110
Grading comment
perfetto grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Simo Blom
2 hrs
  -> Grazie Simo!