KudoZ home » Dutch to Italian » Law (general)

rechtsplegingsvergoeding

Italian translation: Pagamento delle spese di processo


13:48 Feb 22, 2009
Dutch to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Dutch term or phrase: rechtsplegingsvergoeding
Contesto: legale, sentenza

Frase: Veroordeelt iedere partij, tot de helft van de kosten van het geding, deze na omslaging van de rechtsplegingsvergoeding

Grazie
Silenzio
Algeria
Italian translation:Pagamento delle spese di processo
Explanation:
x
Selected response from:

Eleonora Timmons Militano
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Rimborso delle spese di giustiziaLucia CARAVITA
5rimborso delle spese di causa
J.G. Dekker
3Pagamento delle spese di processo
Eleonora Timmons Militano


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Pagamento delle spese di processo


Explanation:
x

Eleonora Timmons Militano
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Rimborso delle spese di giustizia


Explanation:
Rimborso delle spese di amministrazione della giustizia

Lucia CARAVITA
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zerlina
1 hr
  -> Graie!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
rimborso delle spese di causa


Explanation:
rechtsplegingsvergoeding = vergoeding van de kosten van het geding = rimborso delle spese di causa.

J.G. Dekker
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 88