KudoZ home » Dutch to Italian » Law (general)

rolrecht

Italian translation: diritti di iscrizione a ruolo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:rolrecht
Italian translation:diritti di iscrizione a ruolo
Entered by: Lucia CARAVITA

13:50 Feb 22, 2009
Dutch to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Dutch term or phrase: rolrecht
Contesto: legale, sentenza

Frase: Veroordeelt iedere partij, tot de helft van de kosten van het geding, deze na omslaging van de rechtsplegingsvergoeding, begroot op 52 euro rolrecht.

Grazie
Silenzio
Algeria
diritti di iscrizione a ruolo
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Lucia CARAVITA
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1diritti di iscrizione a ruoloLucia CARAVITA
2 +1diritti d'iscrizione al ruolo
Eleonora Timmons Militano


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
diritti di iscrizione a ruolo


Explanation:
...

Lucia CARAVITA
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sherefedin MUSTAFA
57 mins
  -> grazie

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
diritti d'iscrizione al ruolo


Explanation:
s

Eleonora Timmons Militano
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sherefedin MUSTAFA
57 mins