KudoZ home » Dutch to Italian » Law/Patents

frase

Italian translation: criteri stabiliti


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:overovereengekomen criteria
Italian translation:criteri stabiliti
Entered by: Orietta Neri

19:17 Jun 11, 2002
Dutch to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Dutch term or phrase: frase
"De verplichting zijn handelszaak in te richten volgens overeengekomen criteria".

Testo giuridico
neith69
gli impegni sono di costituire una società secondo criteri stabiliti
Explanation:
overeengekomen vuol dire agreed in inglese
Selected response from:

Orietta Neri
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cfr. sotto
Chiara De Santis
3 +1gli impegni sono di costituire una società secondo criteri stabilitiOrietta Neri


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gli impegni sono di costituire una società secondo criteri stabiliti


Explanation:
overeengekomen vuol dire agreed in inglese

Orietta Neri
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 14

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chiara rizzi
11 hrs

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cfr. sotto


Explanation:
Gli impegni sono di istituire un'attività commerciale secondo i criteri concordati.



Chiara De Santis
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 567