KudoZ home » Dutch to Italian » Tech/Engineering

ingestelde software modules

Italian translation: moduli software impostati


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:ingestelde software modules
Italian translation:moduli software impostati
Entered by: Filippo Rosati

19:18 May 23, 2002
Dutch to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Dutch term or phrase: ingestelde software modules
Si tratta di un sistema di pagamento automatico.
neith69
moduli software impostati
Explanation:
Traduzione corrente.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-05-24 05:50:05 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://terzapagina.freeweb.supereva.it/art/banche/Telepay/TE...
Selected response from:

Filippo Rosati
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1moduli software impostatiFilippo Rosati
4moduli software installati
Luca Tutino


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
moduli software installati


Explanation:
forse mi sfugge il problema?

Luca Tutino
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 119

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
moduli software impostati


Explanation:
Traduzione corrente.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-05-24 05:50:05 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://terzapagina.freeweb.supereva.it/art/banche/Telepay/TE...

Filippo Rosati
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 796

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chiara rizzi
48 mins