KudoZ home » Dutch to Italian » Tech/Engineering

een volledig vrijgegeven budget

Italian translation: un saldo illimitato


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:een volledig vrijgegeven budget
Italian translation:un saldo illimitato
Entered by: Filippo Rosati

13:18 May 25, 2002
Dutch to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Dutch term or phrase: een volledig vrijgegeven budget
Mezzi di pagamento automatici
(credito libero?)
neith69
un saldo illimitato
Explanation:
E' questo il senso di "volledig vrijgegeven".
Selected response from:

Filippo Rosati
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5un saldo illimitatoFilippo Rosati
4un budget completamente sbloccato
Elisabeth Ghysels


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
un budget completamente sbloccato


Explanation:
Auguri,

Nikolaus

Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 70

1 day5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
un saldo illimitato


Explanation:
E' questo il senso di "volledig vrijgegeven".

Filippo Rosati
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 796