KudoZ home » Dutch to Italian » Tech/Engineering

standaard display aanduiding

Italian translation: visualizzazione standard


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:standaard display aanduiding
Italian translation:visualizzazione standard
Entered by: Carla Zwanenberg

12:39 May 26, 2002
Dutch to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Dutch term or phrase: standaard display aanduiding
Programmazione di software
neith69
visualizzazione standard
Explanation:
Met "aanduiding" wordt hier waarschijnlijk "weergave" bedoeld, dus "in visualizzazione standard"

Groeten,
Carla
Selected response from:

Carla Zwanenberg
Netherlands
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4designazione: display regolare / normale
Elisabeth Ghysels
2 +1visualizzazione standard
Carla Zwanenberg


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
designazione: display regolare / normale


Explanation:
Auguri,

Nikolaus

Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 70

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
visualizzazione standard


Explanation:
Met "aanduiding" wordt hier waarschijnlijk "weergave" bedoeld, dus "in visualizzazione standard"

Groeten,
Carla

Carla Zwanenberg
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 57

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Filippo Rosati
1 hr