KudoZ home » Dutch to Russian » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

licht schade

Russian translation: легкий ущерб


19:36 Dec 3, 2004
Dutch to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / auto
Dutch term or phrase: licht schade
licht schade
edis57
Russian translation:легкий ущерб
Explanation:
Конечно с контекстом можно было бы дать более точный ответ
Selected response from:

Sali.Flo
Belgium
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2легкий ущербSali.Flo
3 +1Лёгкое повреждениеxxxVetaler


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
легкий ущерб


Explanation:
Конечно с контекстом можно было бы дать более точный ответ

Sali.Flo
Belgium
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?HL=1&L1=24&L2=2&EXT=0&s=lich...
12 days

agree  Alexander Taguiltsev: Sure
88 days

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Лёгкое повреждение


Explanation:
можно и:
Лёгкое повреждение

xxxVetaler
Native speaker of: Native in GeorgianGeorgian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: Ñ êîíòåêñòîì ìîæíî áûëî áû äàòü áîëåå òî÷íûé îòâåò, íî ìîæíî è òàê. http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?HL=1&L1=24&L2=2&EXT=0&s=lich...
5 days
  -> bedankt