KudoZ home » Dutch to Russian » Finance (general)

voor bezwaar vatbare beschikking

Russian translation: подлежащее обжалованию решение


04:05 Jun 16, 2005
Dutch to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Dutch term or phrase: voor bezwaar vatbare beschikking
gaat over verrekening van verliesen voor de belastingdienst
julia
Russian translation:подлежащее обжалованию решение
Explanation:
Апелляционная жалоба подается апелляционному суду через суд первой инстанции, который принял подлежащее обжалованию решение.
http://216.239.59.104/search?q=cache:smq5iJee51cJ:www.zerkal...

или, менее официально, *спорное решение*
Selected response from:

George Vardanyan
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5verliezenBart Gerrits
3 +2подлежащее обжалованию решение
George Vardanyan


  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
подлежащее обжалованию решение


Explanation:
Апелляционная жалоба подается апелляционному суду через суд первой инстанции, который принял подлежащее обжалованию решение.
http://216.239.59.104/search?q=cache:smq5iJee51cJ:www.zerkal...

или, менее официально, *спорное решение*

George Vardanyan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bram and Svetlana van Son-Kuzovkova: ðåøåíèå, ïîäëåæàùåå îáæàëîâàíèþ
7 days
  -> ñïàñèáî. óäèâèòåëüíî, íî Ãóãëü ýòó ÏÐÀÂÈËÜÍÓÞ ôîðìó íå áðàë, âèäèìî - íåòåêñòîâàÿ ôîðìà

agree  Сергей Лузан
65 days

3 days20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
verliesen
verliezen


Explanation:
Het meervoud van 'verlies' is i.i.g. 'verliezen', met een 'z' dus

Bart Gerrits
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch