KudoZ home » Dutch to Russian » Other

alles goed

Russian translation: Все хорошо


21:35 Jun 1, 2002
Dutch to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Dutch term or phrase: alles goed
hoe gaat het
Umut
Russian translation:Все хорошо
Explanation:
Все хорошо.
Все в порядке.
Отлично.
Selected response from:

Vidmantas Stilius
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Все хорошо
Vidmantas Stilius
4Kharasho
Bart B. Van Bockstaele


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Все хорошо


Explanation:
Все хорошо.
Все в порядке.
Отлично.

Vidmantas Stilius
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian
PRO pts in pair: 28
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Evert DELOOF-SYS
12 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан
928 days

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kharasho


Explanation:
KH spreek je uit zoals de ch in school

De klemtoon ligt op de o

In Russisch schrift:

Хорошо



Bart B. Van Bockstaele
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch