KudoZ home » Dutch to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

waarvan proces-verbaal

Spanish translation: según el contexto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:waarvan proces-verbaal
Spanish translation:según el contexto
Entered by: Nina Breebaart

17:32 May 18, 2005
Dutch to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Dutch term or phrase: waarvan proces-verbaal
waarvan proces-verbaal
Nina Breebaart
Netherlands
según el contexto
Explanation:
Por favor, recuerda incluir el contexto en las preguntas.
Según el contexto, un proces-verbaal es un acta o un atestado (Van Dale).
Selected response from:

Maria Rosich Andreu
Spain
Grading comment
De zin begint met: "Waarvan proces-verbaal,
handtekening
bedankt
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Doy feNadya Medina
3según el contexto
Maria Rosich Andreu


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
según el contexto


Explanation:
Por favor, recuerda incluir el contexto en las preguntas.
Según el contexto, un proces-verbaal es un acta o un atestado (Van Dale).

Maria Rosich Andreu
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 173
Grading comment
De zin begint met: "Waarvan proces-verbaal,
handtekening
bedankt

17 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Doy fe


Explanation:
Ik denk (ben er bijna zeker van) dat het gewoon een andere vorm is van: "Doy fe"

Nadya Medina
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish