ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Accounting

Writer plug-in

Arabic translation: البرنامج المساعد للكاتب


05:20 Mar 21, 2017
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
English term or phrase: Writer plug-in
You can create your own reports in just a few minutes using the OpenOffice.org Writer plug-in
Husam A. Siofi
Egypt
Arabic translation:البرنامج المساعد للكاتب
Explanation:
البرنامج المساعد للكاتب
Selected response from:

fonetica
Egypt
Grading comment
Many thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4استعمال أداة إضافية للمساعدة على الكتابة في موقع ...
Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
4البرنامج المساعد للكاتبfonetica


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
writer plug-in
البرنامج المساعد للكاتب


Explanation:
البرنامج المساعد للكاتب


    Reference: http://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/plug-in/
fonetica
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Many thanks

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
writer plug-in
استعمال أداة إضافية للمساعدة على الكتابة في موقع ...


Explanation:
ستعمال أداة إضافية للمساعدة على الكتابة في موقع

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench