KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Bus/Financial

5 Medium Term Loans

Arabic translation: خمسة قروض متوسطة الأجل


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:5 medium term loans
Arabic translation:خمسة قروض متوسطة الأجل
Entered by: AhmedAMS

13:30 Mar 23, 2002
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: 5 Medium Term Loans
Business
Fathy23
Egypt
خمسة قروض متوسطة الأجل
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

AhmedAMS
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3خمسة قروض متوسطة الأجلAhmedAMS
5خمسة قروض متوسطة الاجل
Bassam Saideen


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
خمسة قروض متوسطة الأجل


Explanation:
.

AhmedAMS
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 1243
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Amer al-Azem
1 hr
  -> Thank you

agree  BarkalBoy
5 hrs
  -> Thank you

agree  Saleh Ayyub: خمسة قروض متوسطة الأمد or
6 hrs
  -> Thank you for your comment

4286 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
5 medium term loans
خمسة قروض متوسطة الاجل


Explanation:
ان هذه المصطلحات هي الدارجة في هذا المجال

Bassam Saideen
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in pair: 16