KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Bus/Financial

My contact details

Arabic translation: بياناتي الاتصالية


08:33 Nov 4, 2003
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: My contact details
My contacts details are written below.
Amer al-Azem
Arabic translation:بياناتي الاتصالية
Explanation:
Even though the word "details" is used in the origin.
Selected response from:

Fuad Yahya
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4بياناتي الاتصاليةFuad Yahya
4 +3تفاصيل الاتصال بي
Sami Khamou
4 +3يمكن الإتصال بي على التالى
Saleh Ayyub
5كيفية الإتصال بي
Abdelazim Abdelazim


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
بياناتي الاتصالية


Explanation:
Even though the word "details" is used in the origin.

Fuad Yahya
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 7167
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alaa AHMED
10 mins

agree  Mueen Issa: بيانات (أرقام) الاتصال بي
37 mins

agree  jenan
2 hrs

agree  Awad Balaish
8 hrs

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
يمكن الإتصال بي على التالى


Explanation:
أو
يمكنكم الإتصال بي على التالى

صالح

Saleh Ayyub
New Zealand
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 953

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mumtaz: للإتّصال بي
7 hrs
  -> Thanks ..

agree  Awad Balaish
8 hrs
  -> Thanks ..

agree  PrimaTrans
10 hrs
  -> Thanks ..

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
my contact details
تفاصيل الاتصال بي


Explanation:
تفاصيل الاتصال بي

تفاصيل الاتصال بي مدرجة أدناه

Sami Khamou
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in pair: 818

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Awad Balaish
3 hrs
  -> Thank you Awadh

agree  Nado2002
11 hrs
  -> Thank you Susan

agree  AhmedAMS
6 days
  -> Thank you Ahmed

9 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
كيفية الإتصال بي


Explanation:
The word "details" may involve an explanation of how to contact the person in question via any contact medium.

Abdelazim Abdelazim
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in pair: 53