KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Business/Commerce (general)

Filing Articles of Dissolution

Arabic translation: تسجيل مواد التصفية وإصدار شهادة التصفية


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Filing Articles of Dissolution
Arabic translation:تسجيل مواد التصفية وإصدار شهادة التصفية
Entered by: Shazly

02:52 Jan 18, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Filing Articles of Dissolution
Filing Articles of Dissolution and Issuance of Certificate of Dissolution.

http://touchngo.com/lglcntr/akstats/Statutes/Title10/Chapter...

I hope to give me full useful sentence
thanks for all
Hani Hassaan
Egypt
تسجيل مواد التصفية وإصدار شهادة التصفية
Explanation:
حفظ مواد التصفية وإصدار شهادة التصفية
تسجيل مواد حل وتصفية الشركة وإصدار شهادة التصفية
حفظ مواد حل وتصفية الشركة وإصدار شهادة التصفية
تدخل الشركة بمجرد حلها تحت التصفية وتحتفظ خلال مدة التصفية بالشخصية الاعتبارية بالقدر اللازم لأعمال التصفية. وتتم تصفية الشركة وفقاً للأحكام المبينة في عقد تأسيسها أو نظامها الأساسي أو ما يتفق عليه الشركاء عند حل الشركة.
Selected response from:

Shazly
Egypt
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5تسجيل مواد التصفية وإصدار شهادة التصفية
Shazly
4 +1ملئ بنود نموذج التصفية
hanysalah


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
filing articles of dissolution
تسجيل مواد التصفية وإصدار شهادة التصفية


Explanation:
حفظ مواد التصفية وإصدار شهادة التصفية
تسجيل مواد حل وتصفية الشركة وإصدار شهادة التصفية
حفظ مواد حل وتصفية الشركة وإصدار شهادة التصفية
تدخل الشركة بمجرد حلها تحت التصفية وتحتفظ خلال مدة التصفية بالشخصية الاعتبارية بالقدر اللازم لأعمال التصفية. وتتم تصفية الشركة وفقاً للأحكام المبينة في عقد تأسيسها أو نظامها الأساسي أو ما يتفق عليه الشركاء عند حل الشركة.


Shazly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 111
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yasser Moharram
10 mins
  -> Thanks Yasser. I was going to cancel my answer for you but unfortunately you withdrew it so early.

agree  Assem Mazloum:
17 mins

agree  Amal Ibrahim
38 mins

agree  Sayed Moustafa talawy
5 hrs

agree  Mohsin Alabdali
1 day3 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
filing articles of dissolution
ملئ بنود نموذج التصفية


Explanation:
كتابة البيانات المطلوبة لهذا الغرض

hanysalah
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Noha Mostafa
9 hrs
  -> Thank you Nonya