KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Business/Commerce (general)

as per your quotation ref No.

Arabic translation: .... حسب عرض أسعاركم رقم


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:as per your quotation ref No.
Arabic translation:.... حسب عرض أسعاركم رقم
Entered by: Nawal Shekar

21:26 Aug 31, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: as per your quotation ref No.
as per your quotation ref No.
Nawal Shekar
Bahrain
.... حسب عرض أسعاركم رقم
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Fathy Shehatto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5.... حسب عرض أسعاركم رقم
Fathy Shehatto
5 +1وفقا لما جاء في عرض الأسعار رقم
Nadia Ayoub
4 +1فيما يخص تسعيرتك سعرك مرجع رقم
kimadil


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
as per your quotation ref no.
فيما يخص تسعيرتك سعرك مرجع رقم


Explanation:
.

kimadil
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  munomoni
2 mins

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
as per your quotation ref no.
.... حسب عرض أسعاركم رقم


Explanation:
*

Fathy Shehatto
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohamed Samy Ahmed
1 hr
  -> رمضان مبارك يا أستاذ محمد

agree  Haytham Abulela: Ramadan Kareem
9 hrs
  -> رمضان مبارك يا أستاذ هيثم

agree  Mohsin Alabdali
9 hrs
  -> رمضان مبارك يا أستاذ محسن

agree  Ahmed Ahmed
11 hrs
  -> رمضان مبارك يا أستاذ أحمد

agree  Mahmoud Rayyan
11 hrs
  -> رمضان مبارك يا أستاذ محمود

agree  redamr
11 hrs
  -> رمضان مبارك يا أستاذ محمد

disagree  Abdelhadi Shahen: إيه ده بتلعبوا - رمضان كريم بس مش للدرجة د عموماً رمضان كريم
12 hrs
  -> رمضان مبارك يا أستاذ عبد الهادي :D

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
as per your quotation ref no.
وفقا لما جاء في عرض الأسعار رقم


Explanation:
أو عرض اسعاركم but this is obvious.

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 377

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Abdelhadi Shahen
1 hr
  -> Many thanks Abdelhadi :)