KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Business/Commerce (general)

Middle East Sukuk Networking Forum

Arabic translation: منتدى شبكات صكوك الشرق الأوسط


10:04 Feb 19, 2009
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / finance
English term or phrase: Middle East Sukuk Networking Forum
what is the best translation.
thanx in advance
Yosuf Al Hammoud
Arabic translation:منتدى شبكات صكوك الشرق الأوسط
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Mahmoud Rayyan
Egypt
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2منتدى شبكات صكوك الشرق الأوسط
Mahmoud Rayyan
4 +1منتدى شبكة صكوك (السندات المالية في) الشرق الأوسطMoodi
4منتدى شبكة تداول صكوك الشرق الأوسط
Heba Abed
4منتدى تداول صكوك الشرق الأوسطAyman Hemeida


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
middle east sukuk networking forum
منتدى شبكات صكوك الشرق الأوسط


Explanation:
..

Mahmoud Rayyan
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Manal Sharabati
25 mins
  -> Many thanks :)

agree  Dr. Mohamed Elkhateeb
2 hrs
  -> Thanks Mohamed :)

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
middle east sukuk networking forum
منتدى شبكة صكوك (السندات المالية في) الشرق الأوسط


Explanation:
منتدى شبكة صكوك الشرق الأوسط
منتدى شبكة تاسندات المالية في الشرق الأوسط

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2009-02-19 10:13:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

السندات المالية ****

Moodi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 50

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mahmoud Rayyan: عفوًا أظن الفارق ثانية أو أقل
1 min
  -> المهم أن نصل سوية ... أشكرك

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
middle east sukuk networking forum
منتدى تداول صكوك الشرق الأوسط


Explanation:
...

Ayman Hemeida
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic

1 day14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
middle east sukuk networking forum
منتدى شبكة تداول صكوك الشرق الأوسط


Explanation:
منتدى شبكة تداول صكوك الشرق الأوسط

Heba Abed
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 84