KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Computers: Software

Need help locating the product key?

Arabic translation: هل تحتاج مساعدة في تحديد موضع مفتاح المنَتج؟


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Need help locating the product key?
Arabic translation:هل تحتاج مساعدة في تحديد موضع مفتاح المنَتج؟
Entered by: Abby Gomaa

00:34 Feb 4, 2009
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / computer
English term or phrase: Need help locating the product key?
computer related
Abby Gomaa
هل تحتاج مساعدة في تحديد موضع مفتاح المنَتج؟
Explanation:
هل تحتاج مساعدة في تحديد مكان مفتاح المنَتج؟

MK4translation
Selected response from:

Mohamed Kamel
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks a lot, Mohamed
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1هل تحتاج مساعدة في تحديد موضع مفتاح المنَتج؟
Mohamed Kamel
5تحتاج المساعدة لإيجاد مفتاح المنتج؟
Dr. Mohamed Elkhateeb
4أحتاج( ال) مساعدة من أجل تحديد أيجاد موضع مفتاح المنتوج أو مفتاح المنتج
Tarik Boussetta


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
need help locating the product key?
أحتاج( ال) مساعدة من أجل تحديد أيجاد موضع مفتاح المنتوج أو مفتاح المنتج


Explanation:
أحتاج( ال) مساعدة من أجل تحديد \ أيجاد موضع مفتاح المنتوج أو مفتاح المنتج

Tarik Boussetta
Native speaker of: Arabic

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
need help locating the product key?
تحتاج المساعدة لإيجاد مفتاح المنتج؟


Explanation:
تحتاج المساعدة لإيجاد مفتاح المنتج؟

Dr. Mohamed Elkhateeb
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
need help locating the product key?
هل تحتاج مساعدة في تحديد موضع مفتاح المنَتج؟


Explanation:
هل تحتاج مساعدة في تحديد مكان مفتاح المنَتج؟

MK4translation

Mohamed Kamel
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks a lot, Mohamed

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aymene Zermane
1 day3 hrs
  -> Thank you azermane