KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Computers: Systems, Networks

Assignment Entry Spreadsheet

Arabic translation: جدول تدوين المهمة/الواجب المنزلي/التدريب بحسب السياق


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Assignment Entry Spreadsheet
Arabic translation:جدول تدوين المهمة/الواجب المنزلي/التدريب بحسب السياق
Entered by: kimadil

22:22 Sep 1, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks
English term or phrase: Assignment Entry Spreadsheet
No context provided. Software translation. Any suggestion is appreciated.
Thanks
kimadil
United States
جدول تدوين المهمة/الواجب المنزلي/التدريب بحسب السياق
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

munomoni
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
Thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2جدول تدوين المهمة/الواجب المنزلي/التدريب بحسب السياق
munomoni
5 +1لائحة إدخال المهامyelhajj
4جدول تسجيل العمليات
Mohamed Samy Ahmed


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
assignment entry spreadsheet
جدول تدوين المهمة/الواجب المنزلي/التدريب بحسب السياق


Explanation:
...

munomoni
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fathy Shehatto: ورقة تدوين المهام
1 hr
  -> Thank alot for your comment Fathy. I appreciate it bro :-)

agree  TechnoSpecialty: جدول إدخال المهام
1 day8 hrs
  -> Thanks Mahmoud for your valuable comment

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
assignment entry spreadsheet
جدول تسجيل العمليات


Explanation:
العمليات هنا من الممكن ان تعني اي مهمة مكلف بها الشخص /الموظف او ممكن تكون الواجب المدرسي ايضا حيث ان بعض المدارس الموجودة حاليا في مصر تطلب من طلابها ان يقوموا بحل واجباتهم المدرسية عن طريق الانترنت

Mohamed Samy Ahmed
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
assignment entry spreadsheet
لائحة إدخال المهام


Explanation:
ورقة إدخال المهام

yelhajj
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  muhannad: I agree with you
34 mins