KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Education / Pedagogy

kelly jamieson

Arabic translation: كيلي جايميسون


09:22 May 19, 2005
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
English term or phrase: kelly jamieson
It is a name of a person
Kelly
Arabic translation:كيلي جايميسون
Explanation:
كيلي جايميسون
Selected response from:

Iman Khaireddine
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5كيلي جايميسون
Iman Khaireddine
5كيلي جاميسون
ahmadwadan.com


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
كيلي جاميسون


Explanation:
Regards

ahmadwadan.com
Kuwait
Works in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 35

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
كيلي جايميسون


Explanation:
كيلي جايميسون

Iman Khaireddine
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Version Legal & Patent
2 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  Mazyoun
4 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  Saleh Ayyub
8 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  Sam Shalalo
20 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  Mohamed Gaafar
5 days
  -> Thanks!