KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Education / Pedagogy

information signal in

Arabic translation: اشارة المعلومات


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:information signal in
Arabic translation:اشارة المعلومات
Entered by: Assem Mazloum

16:26 Mar 15, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Education / Pedagogy / Communication - Telecommunications
English term or phrase: information signal in
information signal in

من رسم بياني يوضح كيفية معالجة عملية الإرسال والإستقبال

تحول المعلومات إلى إشارة؟؟؟؟؟؟
Awad Balaish
Saudi Arabia
اشارة المعلومات
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Assem Mazloum
Germany
Grading comment
Thank you profi-assem
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1دخول إشارة المعلوماتAljobury
5 +1اشارة المعلومات
Assem Mazloum


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
اشارة المعلومات


Explanation:
*

Assem Mazloum
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Thank you profi-assem

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Yeltsov
1 hr
  -> thank you Alexander

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
دخول إشارة المعلومات


Explanation:
دخول إشارة المعلومات

يعتمد كثيرا على الرسم البياني وكيفية ربطه بالاحداثيات الأخرى

Good luck



Aljobury
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohsin Alabdali
13 hrs
  -> شكرا جزيلا