KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Education / Pedagogy

success orientations

Arabic translation: طرق تحقيق النجاح


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:success orientations
Arabic translation:طرق تحقيق النجاح
Entered by: atefwasfy

07:31 Aug 28, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy / school report
English term or phrase: success orientations
term use in a school final report
swan83
طرق تحقيق النجاح
Explanation:
الطرق التى يسلكها الناس لتحقيق النجاح
Selected response from:

atefwasfy
Grading comment
thanx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5توجهات إلى النجاحBlue Nile
4طرق تحقيق النجاح
atefwasfy
4توجيهات تحقيق النجاحamrhonest
4توجيهات حول النجاحMoodi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
توجيهات حول النجاح


Explanation:
التوجيهات المتعلقة بالنجاح

Moodi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 63

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
توجيهات تحقيق النجاح


Explanation:
إرشادات لتحقيق النجاح

amrhonest
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
توجهات إلى النجاح


Explanation:
orientation means توجهات وليس توجيهات
success orientation means توجهات إلى النجاح

Blue Nile
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
طرق تحقيق النجاح


Explanation:
الطرق التى يسلكها الناس لتحقيق النجاح


    Reference: http://successorientations.com/successorientations.php
atefwasfy
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
thanx