KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Finance (general)

catalog generator

Arabic translation: مشغل كاتالوجات


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:catalog generator
Arabic translation:مشغل كاتالوجات
Entered by: nouhair ghoniem

12:17 Sep 4, 2008
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: catalog generator
in the domain of marketing
nina
مشغل كاتالوجات
Explanation:
http://www.stac.in/catalog.htm
Selected response from:

nouhair ghoniem
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4مصمم كتالوج
Mohsin Alabdali
4مشغل كاتالوجاتnouhair ghoniem


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مشغل كاتالوجات


Explanation:
http://www.stac.in/catalog.htm

nouhair ghoniem
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مصمم كتالوج


Explanation:
.

Mohsin Alabdali
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 54