KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Government / Politics

abuse report

Arabic translation: أبلغ عن سوء الإستخدام/ أو مخالفات في استخدام الموقع


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:abuse report
Arabic translation:أبلغ عن سوء الإستخدام/ أو مخالفات في استخدام الموقع
Entered by: Sayed Moustafa talawy

16:58 Jun 26, 2007
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Government / Politics
English term or phrase: abuse report
we found it in forum of websites
wassim amareen
أبلغ عن سوء الإستخدام/ أو مخالفات في استخدام الموقع
Explanation:
أبلغ عن سوء الإستخدام/ أو مخالفات في استخدام الموقع
Selected response from:

Sayed Moustafa talawy
Grading comment
thank you sir
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +6إبلاغ عن إساءة الاستخدام /تقرير بإساءة الأستخدام (للجهة المعنية )
Mohamed Gaafar
5 +1أبلغ عن سوء الإستخدام/ أو مخالفات في استخدام الموقعSayed Moustafa talawy
1 +1تقرير / بلاغ بشأن مشاركة مخالفة
Fathy Shehatto


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
أبلغ عن سوء الإستخدام/ أو مخالفات في استخدام الموقع


Explanation:
أبلغ عن سوء الإستخدام/ أو مخالفات في استخدام الموقع

Sayed Moustafa talawy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
thank you sir

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Salam Alrawi
3 hrs
  ->  thanks slam hope to see u in egypt

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +6
إبلاغ عن إساءة الاستخدام /تقرير بإساءة الأستخدام (للجهة المعنية )


Explanation:
hope it helps

Mohamed Gaafar
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lamis Maalouf: Same question, same context was put yesterday on TC! http://www.translatorscafe.com/tcterms/EN/thQuestion.aspx?id...
1 hr
  -> thanks a million Oh I see so we are working on the same mental wave !!!

agree  AhmedAMS
3 hrs
  -> thanks a million

agree  Salam Alrawi
3 hrs
  -> thanks a million

agree  tkoseli
4 hrs
  -> thanks a million

agree  Rifat Ali
10 hrs
  -> thanks a million

agree  Eliana Bunn: agree
20 hrs
  -> Thanks Ms.Eliana

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
تقرير / بلاغ بشأن مشاركة مخالفة


Explanation:
الاخ الفاضل وسيم - المصلح الذى غالبا ما تجده بجميع المنتديات بعنى - تقرير / بلاغ بشأن مشاركة مخالفة .
اى ان مشاركة احد الاعضاء قد تجاوزت قاونين المنتدى التى تم التوقيع عليها اثناء تسجيل العضوية ومنه مثلا عدم السب والقذف - الالتزام بالاداب العامة للحديث - عدم التعرض لاى سبب كان لنقض الحكومات او مناقشة الامور الساسية وهكذا - وبنقض احد الأعضاء لاى أو لمعظم هذه القواتنين تصحب مشاركته مخالفة ويحق لأى عضو كان أن يقوم بكتابة تقرير أو بلاغ مخالفة للإدارة ..


والله ولى التوفيق

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2007-06-26 18:04:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

تصبح وليس تصحب * عذراً

Fathy Shehatto
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hani Hassaan
1 hr