KudoZ home » English to Arabic » IT (Information Technology)

Include Fw attach.

Arabic translation: يحتوي على الرسالة الموجهة في صورة مرفق


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Include Fw attach.
Arabic translation:يحتوي على الرسالة الموجهة في صورة مرفق
Entered by: Ehab Tantawy

20:57 Oct 28, 2006
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Include Fw attach.
Just a title : " Include Fw attach. "

Thanks .

Saraa
Tharaa Hafez
Egypt
يحتوي على الرسالة الموجهة في صورة مرفق
Explanation:
يحتوي على الرسالة الموجهة في صورة مرفق
Selected response from:

Ehab Tantawy
Grading comment
Thank you Mr. Ehab and I want to thank everyone for your efforts and help.

Saraa El Sayed
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3يحتوي على الرسالة الموجهة في صورة مرفق
Ehab Tantawy
3 +3يتضمن الملحق المرسل
Hebat-Allah El Ashmawy
5يتضمن مقدم مرفقzax
5مرفق نسخة من الرسالة المستلمة أو المتلقاة / مرسل إليكم طيه نسخة من الرسالة المستلمة أو المتلقاة
Mohamed Gaafar


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
include fw attach.
يتضمن الملحق المرسل


Explanation:
a simple suggestion!

Hebat-Allah El Ashmawy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohamed Sayed
36 mins
  -> merci Mohamed!

agree  Fayez Roumieh
3 hrs
  -> merci Mr Fayez!

agree  moutarjim05: أكيد
57 days
  -> merci beaucoup!

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
include fw attach.
يحتوي على الرسالة الموجهة في صورة مرفق


Explanation:
يحتوي على الرسالة الموجهة في صورة مرفق

Ehab Tantawy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thank you Mr. Ehab and I want to thank everyone for your efforts and help.

Saraa El Sayed

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohamed Sayed
5 hrs
  ->  شكراً جزيلاً - Many Thanks, Dear Mr., Do you think it must be ranked as PRO? If so, plz vote as PRO,Thaanks

agree  Mohamed Elsayed
6 hrs
  ->  شكراً جزيلاً - Many Thanks

agree  Dr. Hamzeh Thaljeh
22 hrs
  ->  شكراً جزيلاً - Many Thanks

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
include fw attach.
مرفق نسخة من الرسالة المستلمة أو المتلقاة / مرسل إليكم طيه نسخة من الرسالة المستلمة أو المتلقاة


Explanation:
hope it helps

Mohamed Gaafar
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

1 day17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
include fw attach.
يتضمن مقدم مرفق


Explanation:
زاكس

zax
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (3): Ehab Tantawy, Mohamed Gaafar, zax