KudoZ home » English to Arabic » IT (Information Technology)

Include Re attach.

Arabic translation: يتضمن ملحقات مشار إليها


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Include Re attach.
Arabic translation:يتضمن ملحقات مشار إليها
Entered by: Mohamed Sayed

21:03 Oct 28, 2006
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Include Re attach.
"Include Re attach."

I think that this title refers to : Include Refered attachments .
Your comments and proposals will be highly appreciated .

Thanks in advance .

Saraa
Tharaa Hafez
Egypt
يتضمن ملحقات مشار إليها
Explanation:
يتضمن ملحقات ذو صلة
Selected response from:

Mohamed Sayed
Grading comment
Thank you very much Mr. Mohamed and many thanks to every one for your kind cooperation and help.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2يحتوي على رسالة الرد في صورة مرفق
Ehab Tantawy
5يتضمن مرجع مرفقzax
4 +1تضمين الرد في صورة مرفق
Ahmad Hassaballa
3 +1يتضمن ملحقات مشار إليهاMohamed Sayed


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
include re attach.
يتضمن ملحقات مشار إليها


Explanation:
يتضمن ملحقات ذو صلة

Mohamed Sayed
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you very much Mr. Mohamed and many thanks to every one for your kind cooperation and help.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ehab Tantawy: Great Mr. Mohamed
10 days
  -> shokran ya seedi

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
include re attach.
يحتوي على رسالة الرد في صورة مرفق


Explanation:
يحتوي على رسالة الرد في صورة مرفق

Ehab Tantawy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohamed Elsayed: الرد مرفق بالرسالة
6 hrs
  ->  شكراً جزيلاً - Many Thanks, Dear Mohamed,Do you think it must be ranked as PRO? If so, plz vote as PRO,Thaanks

agree  Dr. Hamzeh Thaljeh: مرفق معه الرد
22 hrs
  ->  شكراً جزيلاً - Many Thanks, Dear Dr., Do you think it must be ranked as PRO? If so, plz vote as PRO,Thaanks

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
include re attach.
تضمين الرد في صورة مرفق


Explanation:
تضمين الرد في صورة مرفق

Ahmad Hassaballa
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 48

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohamed Elsayed
8 hrs

1 day17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
include re attach.
يتضمن مرجع مرفق


Explanation:
زاكس

zax
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (3): Ehab Tantawy, Ahmad Hassaballa, zax