KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Law/Patents

International Forensic Program

Arabic translation: البرنامج الدولي للطب الشرعي


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:International Forensic Progr
Arabic translation:البرنامج الدولي للطب الشرعي
Entered by: ALI DJEBLI

12:28 May 17, 2003
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: International Forensic Program
Title
Legal context
ALI DJEBLI
United States
البرنامج الدولي للطب الشرعي
Explanation:
أو البرنامج العالمي للطب القانوني
Selected response from:

Fuad Yahya
Grading comment
Thanks Fuad....
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3البرنامج الدولي للطب الشرعيFuad Yahya
4البرنامج العالمي للطب الشرعي
Sami Khamou


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
البرنامج الدولي للطب الشرعي


Explanation:
أو البرنامج العالمي للطب القانوني

Fuad Yahya
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 7167
Grading comment
Thanks Fuad....

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sudqi Adi
2 hrs

agree  Saleh Ayyub
1 day21 hrs

agree  radwa abdel ghany
59 days

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
البرنامج العالمي للطب الشرعي


Explanation:
البرنامج العالمي للطب الشرعي

Sami Khamou
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in pair: 818