KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Management

post responsibilites

Arabic translation: مسؤوليات الوظيفة


22:28 Jun 23, 2004
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Management
English term or phrase: post responsibilites
CV
Laila
Arabic translation:مسؤوليات الوظيفة
Explanation:
المسؤوليات الوظيفية
Selected response from:

ahmed ismaiel owieda
Egypt
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +11مسؤوليات الوظيفة
ahmed ismaiel owieda
5 +6المسؤليات التي تفرضها الوظيفة, او يفرضها المنصبAmidas


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +11
مسؤوليات الوظيفة


Explanation:
المسؤوليات الوظيفية

ahmed ismaiel owieda
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sam Shalalo
5 hrs
  -> thanks so much

agree  Awad Balaish
6 hrs
  -> thanks so much

agree  Saleh Ayyub
10 hrs
  -> thanks so much

agree  Lubna Asmar
11 hrs
  -> thanks so much

agree  R Farhat
12 hrs
  -> thanks so much

agree  jenan
12 hrs
  -> thanks so much

agree  Abdelazim Abdelazim
13 hrs
  -> thanks so much

agree  Ehabali
3 days8 hrs

agree  Hanankh
4 days

agree  Alaa AHMED
6 days

agree  AhmedAMS
8 days

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +6
المسؤليات التي تفرضها الوظيفة, او يفرضها المنصب


Explanation:
المسؤليات التي تفرضها الوظيفة او يفرضها المنصب

Amidas

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Awad Balaish
6 hrs
  -> thank you

agree  Saleh Ayyub
10 hrs
  -> thank you

agree  R Farhat: مسؤوليات الوظيفة / مسؤوليات المنصب - إذا كان منصب
12 hrs
  -> thank you

agree  jenan
12 hrs
  -> thank you

agree  Abdelazim Abdelazim
12 hrs
  -> thank you

agree  Hanankh
4 days
  -> thank you