KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Media / Multimedia

Realistic signpost information

Arabic translation: معلومات علامات المرور الواقعية


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Realistic signpost information
Arabic translation:معلومات علامات المرور الواقعية
Entered by: Mahmoud Rayyan

11:38 Aug 28, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Media / Multimedia / برامج المحمول
English term or phrase: Realistic signpost information
feature in the mobile
Mahmoud Rayyan
Egypt
معلومات علامات المرور الواقعية
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Grading comment
شكرًا يا أستاذة نادية
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4معلومات واقعية عن علامات المرور
Mohsin Alabdali
4معلومات علامات المرور الواقعية
Nadia Ayoub


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
realistic signpost information
معلومات علامات المرور الواقعية


Explanation:
..

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
شكرًا يا أستاذة نادية

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
realistic signpost information
معلومات واقعية عن علامات المرور


Explanation:
.

Mohsin Alabdali
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: شكرًا يا أستاذ محسن