KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Medical: Cardiology

creation of Arterio-venous flstulee for displays

Arabic translation: إحداث ناسور شرياني- ورديدي لإيضاح الرؤية


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:creation of Arterio-venous flstulee for displays
Arabic translation:إحداث ناسور شرياني- ورديدي لإيضاح الرؤية
Entered by: duraid

17:53 Mar 9, 2007
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Cardiology
English term or phrase: creation of Arterio-venous flstulee for displays
No further text.

Regards
duraid
Australia
إحداث ناسور شرياني- ورديدي لإيضاح الرؤية
Explanation:
ربما الهدف منه زيادة الوضوح أثناء التصوير بالإيكو أو بوسائل أخرى
Selected response from:

Dr. Hamzeh Thaljeh
Syria
Grading comment
Thank you Dr.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4إحداث ناسور شرياني- ورديدي لإيضاح الرؤية
Dr. Hamzeh Thaljeh
3 +1تكوين نواسير شريانية وريدية من أجل العروضYasser El Helw


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
creation of arterio-venous flstulee for displays
تكوين نواسير شريانية وريدية من أجل العروض


Explanation:
Disregard previous answer.

Yasser El Helw
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Amira Abdallah
4 hrs
  -> Thank you A_Abdullah

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
creation of arterio-venous flstulee for displays
إحداث ناسور شرياني- ورديدي لإيضاح الرؤية


Explanation:
ربما الهدف منه زيادة الوضوح أثناء التصوير بالإيكو أو بوسائل أخرى

Dr. Hamzeh Thaljeh
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thank you Dr.