KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Other

charge

Arabic translation: كما تستدعي


07:42 Jun 20, 2005
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: charge
You only complete the patient order form once (or as your health conditions charge) and use a pre-printed refill label on the refill envelope.
Mohammad
Arabic translation:كما تستدعي
Explanation:
كما تستدعي حالتك الصحية

كما تتطلّب حالتك الصحية

وفقاً لحالتك الصحية
Selected response from:

Iman Khaireddine
United Kingdom
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6كما تستدعي
Iman Khaireddine
5 +4طبقا لحالتك الصحية
AbdulHameed Al Hadidi
4تقتضي
Yaser Suleiman


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
كما تستدعي


Explanation:
كما تستدعي حالتك الصحية

كما تتطلّب حالتك الصحية

وفقاً لحالتك الصحية

Iman Khaireddine
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Saleh Ayyub
1 hr

agree  Mazyoun
1 hr

agree  neuneutek
2 hrs

agree  Sam Shalalo
1 day3 hrs

agree  ena
4 days

agree  adel saad: thanks
3433 days

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
طبقا لحالتك الصحية


Explanation:
طبقا للحالة الصحية حيث إن الحالة فد تسيتدعي تعبئة أكثر من نموذج أو نفس النموذج عدة مرات

AbdulHameed Al Hadidi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ahmadwadan.com: وفقا لحالتك الصحية
6 mins

agree  Saleh Ayyub
56 mins

agree  neuneutek
2 hrs

agree  A Nabil Bouitieh
1 day6 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تقتضي


Explanation:
كما تقتضي حالتك الصحية / وضعك الصحي

والله اعلم

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 27 mins (2005-06-20 09:10:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو تستلزم حالتك الصحية

Yaser Suleiman
Jordan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40