KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Other

It's a strategic level process

Arabic translation: إجراء على المستوى الاستراتيجي


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:It's a strategic level process
Arabic translation:إجراء على المستوى الاستراتيجي
Entered by: Abby Gomaa

03:30 Feb 23, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: It's a strategic level process
It's a strategic level process that permits training staff to target needs that may be best addressed by training.
Abby Gomaa
إجراء على المستوى الاستراتيجي
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

AhmedAMS
Russian Federation
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7إجراء على المستوى الاستراتيجيAhmedAMS
4إنها خطة ذات بعد استراتيجي
Fathy Shehatto


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
it's a strategic level process
إجراء على المستوى الاستراتيجي


Explanation:
.

AhmedAMS
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alaa AHMED
34 mins
  -> Thank you.

agree  Hugh Lester
44 mins
  -> Thank you.

agree  Abdallah Ali
50 mins
  -> Thank you.

agree  Aljobury
2 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  Mohsin Alabdali
10 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  Dilshod Madolimov
13 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  esperantiste
1 day18 hrs
  -> Thank you.

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
it's a strategic level process
إنها خطة ذات بعد استراتيجي


Explanation:
.

Fathy Shehatto
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 28