KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Other

CLASSIC TABLE CHEF MASTER XL

Arabic translation: الطاوله الضخمه الكلاسيكيه لكبير الطهاه


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:CLASSIC TABLE CHEF MASTER XL
Arabic translation:الطاوله الضخمه الكلاسيكيه لكبير الطهاه
Entered by: zax

14:38 Sep 5, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other / Kitchen appliences and items
English term or phrase: CLASSIC TABLE CHEF MASTER XL
I'm trying to create a brand name for this kitchen item.
It is frying and roasting table that is used without fat or oils.

Your suggestions is highly apprecieted.

what about this long phrase!
طاولة الشواء الكلاسيكية- حجم فائق يناسب كبير الطهاة
Fathy Shehatto
الطاوله الضخمه الكلاسيكيه لكبير الطهاه
Explanation:
الطاوله العظيمه التقليديه لكبير الطهاه
Selected response from:

zax
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4الطاوله الضخمه الكلاسيكيه لكبير الطهاهzax
4طاولة كبير الطهاة الكلاسيكية - ذات حجم إكس لارج
abdurrahman


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
classic table chef master xl
طاولة كبير الطهاة الكلاسيكية - ذات حجم إكس لارج


Explanation:
I like your suggestion also

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 51 mins (2008-09-05 15:30:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

طاولة شواء رئيس الطهاة الكلاسيكية - ذات الحجم XL

abdurrahman
United Arab Emirates
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 15

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
classic table chef master xl
الطاوله الضخمه الكلاسيكيه لكبير الطهاه


Explanation:
الطاوله العظيمه التقليديه لكبير الطهاه

zax
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 44