KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Other

problem-solver mode

Arabic translation: وضعية حل المشاكل


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Problem-solver mode
Arabic translation:وضعية حل المشاكل
Entered by: Qatar

08:04 Feb 1, 2009
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Other
English term or phrase: problem-solver mode
This will place you in the problem-solver mode.
samo2009
وضعية حل المشاكل
Explanation:
وضعية حل المشاكل
Selected response from:

Qatar
Qatar
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6وضعية حل المشاكلQatar
4 +1وضع/موقف حلال المشاكل
Mahmoud Rayyan
4وضعية حل الاشكالات
Mostafa MOUHIBE


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
وضع/موقف حلال المشاكل


Explanation:
..

Mahmoud Rayyan
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 7

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Saleh Ayyub
19 mins
  -> Thanks Saleh

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
وضعية حل المشاكل


Explanation:
وضعية حل المشاكل

Qatar
Qatar
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  zkt
18 mins

agree  Samah Soliman
2 hrs

agree  Manal Sharabati
2 hrs

agree  Ghada Samir
2 hrs

agree  Nadia Ayoub
3 hrs

agree  Aymene Zermane
3 hrs

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
وضعية حل الاشكالات


Explanation:
وضعية حل الاشكالات

Mostafa MOUHIBE
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4