KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Other

clear sign -posting of different stages

Arabic translation: إرسال الإشارة الواضحه للمراحل المختلفةِ


22:47 Feb 15, 2009
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: clear sign -posting of different stages
the presentation is structured . It has begining /middle / end, clear objectives , clear sign -posting of different stages .
samo2009
Arabic translation:إرسال الإشارة الواضحه للمراحل المختلفةِ
Explanation:
إرسال الإشارة الواضحه للمراحل المختلفةِ
Selected response from:

Murad AWAD
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1وضع إشارات واضحة للمراحل المختلفة
Dr. Mohamed Elkhateeb
4 +2إرسال الإشارة الواضحه للمراحل المختلفةِ
Murad AWAD
5 +1وضع علامات/إشارات واضحة تشير إلى مختلف المراحل
Noha Kamal, PhD.
4اشارات واضحة لرصد المراحل المختلفة
atefwasfy


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
وضع علامات/إشارات واضحة تشير إلى مختلف المراحل


Explanation:


Noha Kamal, PhD.
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 50

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadia Ayoub
3 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
إرسال الإشارة الواضحه للمراحل المختلفةِ


Explanation:
إرسال الإشارة الواضحه للمراحل المختلفةِ

Murad AWAD
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fahd Chafik
1 hr

agree  samah A. fattah
14 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
وضع إشارات واضحة للمراحل المختلفة


Explanation:
وضع إشارات واضحة للمراحل المختلفة

Dr. Mohamed Elkhateeb
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Manal Sharabati
3 hrs
  -> thank you very much

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
اشارات واضحة لرصد المراحل المختلفة


Explanation:
-

atefwasfy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic