KudoZ home » English to Bosnian » IT (Information Technology)

Job track record

Bosnian translation: radna historija/evidencija


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Job track record
Bosnian translation:radna historija/evidencija
Entered by: Larisa Djuvelek-Ruggiero

06:31 Jul 4, 2008
English to Bosnian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Job track record
link na web stranici
Kornelija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
radna istorija
Explanation:
istorija rada
Selected response from:

Larisa Djuvelek-Ruggiero
United States
Grading comment
Hvala puno.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4radna istorija
Larisa Djuvelek-Ruggiero
4podaci o posluhrvaska


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


1 day8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
job track record
podaci o poslu


Explanation:
Podaci o poslu je jedna verzija prevoda. U stvari ovis o kontekstu teksta koji imate.

hrvaska
Native speaker of: Native in BosnianBosnian

1 day13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
job track record
radna istorija


Language variant: poslovna istorija

Explanation:
istorija rada

Larisa Djuvelek-Ruggiero
United States
Native speaker of: Native in BosnianBosnian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Hvala puno.