KudoZ home » English to Bulgarian » Law: Contract(s)

FLOW DOWN TERMS AND CONDITIONS

Bulgarian translation: Условия на договор за подизпълнение


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:FLOW DOWN TERMS AND CONDITIONS
Bulgarian translation:Условия на договор за подизпълнение
Entered by: Krasimira Kalcheva

22:01 Oct 24, 2007
English to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / contract terms and conditions
English term or phrase: FLOW DOWN TERMS AND CONDITIONS
contract terms and conditions
Krasimira Kalcheva
United States
Условия на договор за подизпълнение
Explanation:
така съм го срещала да се употребява в много договори за подизпълнение
Selected response from:

Alexandra Staneva
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Thank you very much everyone. This has been very helpful.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Условия на договор за подизпълнение
Alexandra Staneva
3Условия, прехвърлени от договора с основния доставчик
Milena Atanasova


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
flow down terms and conditions
Условия, прехвърлени от договора с основния доставчик


Explanation:
http://forum.wordreference.com/showthread.php?t=659958


Milena Atanasova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 11

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
flow down terms and conditions
Условия на договор за подизпълнение


Explanation:
така съм го срещала да се употребява в много договори за подизпълнение


    Reference: http://docs.google.com/Doc?id=ddtmwbkj_17fxmb7r
    Reference: http://government.onvia.com/?p=206
Alexandra Staneva
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thank you very much everyone. This has been very helpful.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angelina Alexandrova
29 mins
  -> благодаря