KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Aerospace / Aviation / Space

Reference:

Chinese translation: 证明


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Reference:
Chinese translation:证明
Entered by: Simtech Zhang

01:11 Jun 22, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Aerospace / Aviation / Space
English term or phrase: Reference:
Reference: Customer Certification for Use of UGS Corp. Software and/or Technology in Compliance with United States Export Regulations and EPCI Controls
Simtech Zhang
China
证明
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Shang
China
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5详见:stronggas
4参考(文件)
hongsang
4证明
Shang


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
reference:
证明


Explanation:
...

Shang
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 44

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
reference:
参考(文件)


Explanation:
参考文件,参考书,参考资料

hongsang
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

427 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
reference:
详见:


Explanation:
详见:UGS公司采用的用户证书。软件和(或)技术均符合美国出口管制法规和EPCI管制的要求。

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 427 days (2006-08-23 05:03:39 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

United States Export Regulations
美国出口管制条例

stronggas
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese