KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Colour wayS (IP TOPPER/CENTRE)

Chinese translation: 仪表板的顶部和中央部位的颜色组合


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Colour wayS (IP TOPPER/CENTRE)
Chinese translation:仪表板的顶部和中央部位的颜色组合
Entered by: karcsy

13:49 Apr 25, 2008
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Colour wayS (IP TOPPER/CENTRE)
English term or phrase: Colour wayS (IP TOPPER/CENTRE)
Colour wayS (IP TOPPER/CENTRE) 汽车说明书,是一个表格,后面是各种颜色组合。
预谢!
Shouguang Cao
China
仪表板的顶部和中央部位的颜色组合
Explanation:
IP Instument Panel 仪表板
http://www.auto1688.com.cn/club/9/9114.html

不花1分钱,解决东方CROSS仪表台异响问题[转载]_网易汽车社区- [ Translate this page ]按压整个仪表面板,仔细观察喳喳的部位,多数朋友就能发现,中央速度表正上方是关键 ... 在仪表板顶部靠近中央位置的两侧,按压,使仪表台与中控台顶部的间隙稍微扩大 ...
club.auto.163.com/bbs/auto_01qj/48166713.html - 37k - Cached - Similar pages

马自达局部改进“RX-8” 新追加行驶性能更高的“Type RS”款式-技术-中国 ...- [ Translate this page ]内装方面,改进了仪表板中央部位的设计,选配的导航仪由弹出式改为中央面板一体式。 ... 发表评论加入收藏 告诉好友 打印本页 关闭窗口 返回顶部 ...
www.qichejishu.com/autotech/2008/0303/article_2829.html - 59k - Cached - Similar pages
Selected response from:

karcsy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4颜色(组合)方法
Duobing Chen
3仪表板的顶部和中央部位的颜色组合
karcsy


  

Answers


50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
colour ways (ip topper/centre)
颜色(组合)方法


Explanation:
供参考

Duobing Chen
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 13
Notes to answerer
Asker: 谢谢,后面的 IP topper 和center 指的是什么呢?


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
colour ways (ip topper/centre)
仪表板的顶部和中央部位的颜色组合


Explanation:
IP Instument Panel 仪表板
http://www.auto1688.com.cn/club/9/9114.html

不花1分钱,解决东方CROSS仪表台异响问题[转载]_网易汽车社区- [ Translate this page ]按压整个仪表面板,仔细观察喳喳的部位,多数朋友就能发现,中央速度表正上方是关键 ... 在仪表板顶部靠近中央位置的两侧,按压,使仪表台与中控台顶部的间隙稍微扩大 ...
club.auto.163.com/bbs/auto_01qj/48166713.html - 37k - Cached - Similar pages

马自达局部改进“RX-8” 新追加行驶性能更高的“Type RS”款式-技术-中国 ...- [ Translate this page ]内装方面,改进了仪表板中央部位的设计,选配的导航仪由弹出式改为中央面板一体式。 ... 发表评论加入收藏 告诉好友 打印本页 关闭窗口 返回顶部 ...
www.qichejishu.com/autotech/2008/0303/article_2829.html - 59k - Cached - Similar pages


karcsy
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 42