KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

reactive dyes

Chinese translation: 活性染料


07:13 Jun 16, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
English term or phrase: reactive dyes
chemical products
Raymond Chu
Taiwan
Chinese translation:活性染料
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

XiaoRan
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7活性染料
XiaoRan
5は莱┦琕Julia Hsu
3活性染料
chica nueva


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
活性染料


Explanation:
.

XiaoRan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bill Lao
2 mins
  -> Thanks.

agree  Edward LIU
21 mins
  -> Thanks.

agree  wherestip
4 hrs
  -> Thanks.

agree  ysun
7 hrs
  -> Thanks.

agree  xxxzhongren
7 hrs
  -> Thanks.

agree  chica nueva
16 hrs
  -> Thanks.

agree  xxxlixhe
73 days

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
は莱┦琕


Explanation:
は莱┦琕

Julia Hsu
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in EnglishEnglish

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
活性染料


Explanation:
中国工程咨询网/行业规范/FIDIC专栏 - [ Translate this page ]
80 GB/T 2392-1980 活性染料热稳定性的测定方法Determination of heat stability for
reactive dyes 81 GB/T 2393-1980 活性染料印花固色率的测定方法Determination of
colour fixation rate in printing reactive dyes 82 GB/T 2394-1980 分散染料染色 ...
www.cnaec.com.cn/guifan/02/G50-59.htm - 55k - Cached - Similar pages



上海永庆染料有限公司 - [ Translate this page ]
... (印花)K型活性染料 (Printing)K Type reactive dyes. 活性染料 Reactive Dyes. 色牢度
Fastness. 溶 解 度. Solub ility 50℃. ... 4-5. 4-5. 4-5. 4-5. 4-5. 3-4. 130. YQ型活性染料
YQ IYPE Reactive Pyes. 活性染料 Reactive Dyes, 染色坚牢度 Dyes Fastness ...
www.yqrl.com/x2.htm - 101k - Supplemental Result - Cached - Similar pages

关于服装工艺英语-染料类 - [ Translate this page ]
碱性染料:basic dyes. 酸性染料:acid dyes. 活性染料:reactive dyes. 分散染料:disperse
dyes. 阳离子染料:cation dyes. 还原染料:vat dyes. 直接染料:direct dyes.
硫化染料:sulphur dyes. 非偶氮染料:azo free dyes ...
market.123trading.com/htmlnews/2005/01/20/556024.htm - 18k - Cached - Similar pages


活性染料--化工物性字典(详细内容) - [ Translate this page ]
化工产品物性辞典(详细内容). 产品名称, 活性染料. 产品英文名, Reactive Dyes.
产品别名. 分子式. 产品用途. CAS号.
www.chem.com.cn/xxzx/dictionary/ chem_dictionary.asp?bz=2&cpdh=060600001 - 4k - Cached - Similar pages



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 hrs 32 mins (2005-06-16 23:45:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

反应性染料:

印染助剂|有机颜料|涂料色浆,油墨有机颜料丽王化工(南通)有限公司 - [ Translate this page ]
染料. 1.1 分散染料1.2 阳离子染料1.3 活性染料1.4 染料滤饼. 2.印染助剂. 2.1 前处理
助剂2.2 印染助剂2.3 后整理助剂. 3. ... 直接染料,Dispersed dyes,分散染料,Fluorescent
brightener,荧光增白剂,Reactive dyes,反应性染料,Vegetable dyes, ...
gdyq.zq-soft.com/ - 110k - Cached - Similar pages

chica nueva
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in category: 11