KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Computers: Software

Loaded image

Chinese translation: 已加载图像


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Loaded image
Chinese translation:已加载图像
Entered by: Garboktrans

11:22 Mar 20, 2007
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
English term or phrase: Loaded image
In a computer program.
Garboktrans
Spain
已加载图像
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Shang
China
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2已加载图像
Shang
3已存图象servien


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
loaded image
已存图象


Explanation:
Upload 上传
Download 下载

servien
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
loaded image
已加载图像


Explanation:
...

Shang
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 228

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  servien
2 hrs
  -> Thanks Servien!

agree  Danbing HE
1 day12 hrs
  -> Thanks He!