KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Construction / Civil Engineering

Replacement Hospital

Chinese translation: FYI


23:53 Jun 15, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
English term or phrase: Replacement Hospital
262-bed Replacement Hospital and Medical Office Building

TIA
Shang
China
Chinese translation:FYI
Explanation:
穝医皘/陆穝医皘
Selected response from:

Lu Zou
Australia
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4穝医皘
Nigel Jones
4FYI
Lu Zou


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
replacement hospital
FYI


Explanation:
穝医皘/陆穝医皘

Lu Zou
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 29

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
replacement hospital
穝医皘


Explanation:
程甧碞写 262穝医皘の医务办そ楼 医皘ぃ﹚

Nigel Jones
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8