KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Economics

SHIPPED

Chinese translation: 运出, 发货


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:SHIPPED
Chinese translation:运出, 发货
Entered by: xxxTwinpens

15:14 Jun 15, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Economics
English term or phrase: SHIPPED
TOTAL.GOODS SHIPPED 25,000 PCS
ectranslator
China
运出, 发货
Explanation:
运出, 发货
Selected response from:

xxxTwinpens
Grading comment
thank you all
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +6运出, 发货xxxTwinpens
5付運/托運的
Angus Woo


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +6
shipped
运出, 发货


Explanation:
运出, 发货

xxxTwinpens
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thank you all

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lin Yang
0 min
  -> Thanks

agree  Stefanie Sendelbach
2 mins
  -> Thanks

agree  Wenjer Leuschel
42 mins
  -> Thanks

agree  Edward LIU
55 mins
  -> Thanks

agree  Fancie Kao
1 hr
  -> Thanks

agree  billychang
12 hrs
  -> thanks

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
shipped
付運/托運的


Explanation:
FYI

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 hrs 19 mins (2005-06-16 02:33:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

付運\/托運\

Angus Woo
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4