KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Electronics / Elect Eng

Auto resin supply System

Chinese translation: 自动树脂供应系统


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Auto resin supply System
Chinese translation:自动树脂供应系统
Entered by: J.H. Wang

10:34 Sep 12, 2007
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / SMT
English term or phrase: Auto resin supply System
背景:关于表贴技术中的点胶机
J.H. Wang
China
自动树脂供应系统
Explanation:
自动树脂供应系统
Selected response from:

Nai-Ching Ting
Grading comment
Thank you very much!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4自动树脂供应系统Nai-Ching Ting
4点胶机George Guo


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
auto resin supply system
自动树脂供应系统


Explanation:
自动树脂供应系统

Nai-Ching Ting
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thank you very much!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  orientalhorizon: 自动上胶系统
2 hrs
  -> Thank you!

agree  Adsion
18 hrs
  -> Thank you!

agree  ENteCH: agree
1 day22 mins
  -> Thank you!

agree  Danbing HE
5 days
  -> Thank you!

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
auto resin supply system
点胶机


Explanation:
resin, rosin, or epoxy 一般通稱膠.

resin dispensers 点胶设备


    Reference: http://www.elexcon.com/expinq/company_view.asp?srvId=1652&us...
George Guo
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you!