KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Finance (general)

Order Statement

Chinese translation: 订单报文


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Order Statement
Chinese translation:订单报文

06:50 Jul 20, 2005
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Order Statement
Account Statement
(Trade) Order Statement
lichee
订单报文
Explanation:
FYI:
进出口货运术语 (MICROSOFT WORD)
进出口货运术语 分析证书 certificate of analysis 一致性证书 certificate of ... repair order 分订单 call off order 寄售单 ... 帐户财务报表 financial statement of account 帐户报表报文 statement ...
Selected response from:

Yangzi
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5FYI
clearwater
4 +1订单报文Yangzi


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
order statement
订单报文


Explanation:
FYI:
进出口货运术语 (MICROSOFT WORD)
进出口货运术语 分析证书 certificate of analysis 一致性证书 certificate of ... repair order 分订单 call off order 寄售单 ... 帐户财务报表 financial statement of account 帐户报表报文 statement ...

Yangzi
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  chinesetrans
2 days6 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
order statement
FYI


Explanation:
订单报表

clearwater
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 178